2012

BATTING

 
#RosterGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHBPSBCSSB%ROEFCCIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
10Kevin Daly228372352680122213601.000220780.4860.5420.6391.181
6Carlos Lopez Jr.217761261560535152510.8331101040.4260.4940.7701.264
1David Monge-Rodriguez2284672520320122432520.92631012140.3730.4820.4780.960
11Jake Jacobs2280622218310132711220.85722014140.3550.4680.4350.904
31Antonio Sierraalta9161032100140000.000100540.3000.5330.4000.933
5Jorge Marrero217365191251110152201.000250580.2920.3560.4460.802
22Eduardo Espinosa1863551613300774110.5002104130.2910.3810.3450.726
12Cody Fuchs1955491210200960210.6671004160.2450.2960.2860.582
25Kevin Ellenbogen16423487001391101.0004106100.2350.3660.3240.689
16Jesse Gonzalez14363164200531101.000300480.1940.3060.2580.564
37Hector Rivero6131121100451000.000200150.1820.3080.2730.580
30Alex Metallides7141222000130101.000110220.1670.2860.1670.452
21Nicholas Eyrich20635184400580101.00032012190.1570.3170.2350.553
24Connor Lowther12111000010000.000000101.0001.0001.0002.000
3Matthew Coolidge12211000100000.000000010.5000.5000.5001.000
26Raul Girardi23211000120101.000000100.5000.6670.5001.167
20Alejandron Kan10000000000000.000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
43Alex Monge-Rodriguez10000000010000.000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
5Jorge Marrero13200000000000.000000100.0000.3330.0000.333
19Micah Baxter-Miller11100000000000.000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
34Patrick Mitchell11100000000000.000000000.0000.0000.0000.000

Totals227115891871373848129151185870.89227160891260.3170.4160.4360.853